Uitslag WK Bouviers 20 t/m 22 juni te Heteren
foto : Cor Kamst

IPO-III
Plaats

Naam geleider

Naam hond

Land A B C Totaal
1

Hans-Peter Rathner

Hexe vd Veluwesprengen

D 95 96 91 282
2

Marion Kremer

Jackson Zielebacherhof

D 96 95 91 282
3

Willy Adriaenssens

Bill van de Barbierhoeve

B 94 96 87 277
4

Caya Krijnse Locker

Nyra Uranie v. Caya's Home

NL 85 92 90 267
5

Michal Borkovec

Gaston Ensy Egas

CZ 77 92 93 262
6

Berry Thomas  

Macho Xekibby van Werinon

NL 83 88 90 261
7

Lisa Boll

Hank van Assenrade

D 88 87 85 260
8

Ursula Trachsler

Lenny-Selektoral Littel Lobo

CH 96 80 80 256
9

Jannie Fink

N-Wimpi Zielebacherhof

CH 95 77 80 252
10

Leon Broere

Vicious Kay Amy v. Caya's Home

NL 78 94 78 250
11

Wolfgang Schwenke

Zephir vd Stater

D 72 92 85 249
12

Marianne Van Hyfte

Darko van de Barbierhoeve

B 77 82 88 247
13

Sonja van Mourik

Nena Swapang van Bertrupaty

NL 84 87 76 247
14

Sammy-Jo van Dongen

Skyhigh 

NL 73 80 92 245
15

Frits de Lang

Yari v.d. Chadahoeve

NL 77 80 70 227
16

Susanne Schmitz

Hexe-Jerice Bengal v Schloss Braunfels

D 71 70 80 221
17

Lous van Ruitenbeek

Chanouk Betty-Boop v. Aqualand

NL 46 94 76 216
18

Risto Kiveläinen

Snadi Molli

FIN 28 89 90 207
19

Henk Peijer

Doerack Brenda van de Gravenhoeve

NL 12 87 88 187
20

Ralf Winkelhoch

Hunter Goldy la Petite Colline

D 30 77 80 187
21

Wilbert Schrijvers

Kaine la Petite Colline

NL 16 84 77 177
22

Roland Schmitz

Qaiman von der Binger Höh

D 92 76 0 168
23

Carmen Stouten

Cougar Kim v.d. Vlaamse Boef

NL 0 91 0 91
 

Fred Stouten

Seven v. Bertrupaty

NL 92 75 TERUGGETROKKEN
 

Brigitte Lautebach

Nino von der Binger Höh

D

A F G E M E L D

 

IPO-II en -I

Plaats

Naam geleider

Naam hond

Land IPO A  B

C
Totaal
1

Eric De Gendt

Binky

B II 96 99 95 290
2

Rob Deelen

Duc-Henkie van de Dorpaschhoeve

NL I 87 83 93 263
3

Bertus Duncker

Boris

NL I 93 80 90 263
4

Caya Krijnse Locker

Chewbaka Uranie v. Caya's Home

NL II 75 93 94 262
5

Hans Jochem

Chivas Kim vd Vlaamse Boef

NL II 94 70 91 255
6

Michaela Skalicková

Gora Ensy Egas

CZ I 85 71 96 252
7

Pavlína Borkovcová

Amanda Daimee Moravia

CZ II 72 90 80 242
8

Pavel Cízek

Akim Kostelecak

CZ I 86 75 77 238
9

Margriet Kamst

Evil Chanouk van Aqualand

NL II 54 94 95 243
10

Rob van Dongen

Quita Cassy v.d. Kennel Zonder Naam

NL I 48 94 97 239
11

Cindy van den Berg

Bikkel Sweet Pea v. Caya's Home

NL I 8 80 80 168
12

Wilfried Hötger

Welf Lukas Jezebell v. Caya's Home

D I 43 82 32 157
13

Manfred Senz

Partusch Goldy la Petite Colline

D II 0 74 80 154
14

André Vos

Andor v. Assenrade

NL II 0 72 75 147
15

Manuel van Dongen

Chelsea Cassy v.d. Kennel Zonder Naam

NL I 56 76 1 133
16

Gregor Stawinski

Geronimo Goldy la Petite Colline

D II 14 70 23 107
 

Gert-Jan Weeda

Kenzie

NL I   63 TERUGGETROKKEN
 

Gaby Allemann

R-Lupo Zielebacherhof

CH I T E R U G G E T R O K K E N
 

Bea de Vree

Tara

NL I A F G E M E L D